Work Programming Tech
Work Programming Tech
Sector 81, Faridabad, Haryana
GST No. 06AFUPU0557K1ZQ
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804763044271% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

FTTH Conntectors

We are a leading Wholesale Trader of st bare fiber optic adapter, sc-upc optical fiber fast connector, lc female to sc male simplex single mode fiber optic adapter, lc bare fiber optic connector adapter, otdr adapter sc adaptor fiber optic connector and metal sc square bare fiber adapter for connecting to fiber optic equipment from Faridabad, India.

ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
  • ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
  • ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
  • ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
  • ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
  • ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
  • ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
  • ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,200 / UnitGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
ColorWhite
TypeAdaptor
Usage/ApplicationFtth
MaterialABS
BrandWPT
Number Of Pins1
Current Rating5
PowerDBM
Insertion Loss0.01

FTTH Metal Square Type LC Bare Fiber Optic Connector Coupler Equipment Adapter providing best service at reasonable rates 
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 191
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Delivery Time: ready stock
Yes! I am Interested

SC-UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

SC-UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • SC-UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • SC-UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • SC-UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • SC-UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 40 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

BrandKelushi
Usage/ApplicationAudio & Video
ColorBlue and Black
Weight1.41 ounces
Packaging TypeBox
Model NumberSC-UPC
MaterialPlastic

Our present position in the industry is chiefly attributable to our specifically designed SC-UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector from our exclusive collection of products

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

LC Female To SC Male Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Female To SC Male Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
  • LC Female To SC Male Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
  • LC Female To SC Male Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
  • LC Female To SC Male Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
  • LC Female To SC Male Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
  • LC Female To SC Male Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
  • LC Female To SC Male Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 299 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialFiber
ColorBlue
BrandWPT
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
Packaging TypeBox
Working Temperature-25~70 Deg C

So as to become a preferential business name, we are thoroughly engrossed in shipping an inclusive collection of Fibre Optic Adapter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

LC Bare Fiber Optic Connector Adapter

LC Bare Fiber Optic Connector Adapter
  • LC Bare Fiber Optic Connector Adapter
  • LC Bare Fiber Optic Connector Adapter
  • LC Bare Fiber Optic Connector Adapter
  • LC Bare Fiber Optic Connector Adapter
  • LC Bare Fiber Optic Connector Adapter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 999 / UnitGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
ColorWhite
TypeAdaptor
Usage/ApplicationFtth
MaterialABS
BrandWPT
Number Of Pins1
Current Rating5
PowerDBM
Insertion Loss0.01

LC Bare Fiber Test Adapter, Square/Round Metal Bare Fiber Adaptor For OTDR Testing  
  Bare fiber adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. The bare fiber optic adapters have the bare optical fiber inside on one side; the other side of the adapter is a connector that can plug into the equipment. We supply SC, FC and ST bare fiber adapters, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to the equipment.
Feature
Stable capability and high reliability Precise connecting Outstanding Mechanical characters Human-centered Design Simple to use
Suitable for fiber with coating diameters of 250um & 900um

Application
Emergency repairs of fiber optic cable, temporary fiber connection and fiber optic cable fast test. Comply with Rosh directive and other industrial standardBare Fiber Connection Local Area Networks and Telecommunication Networks Fiber optic testing, fiber optic cable repair
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 192
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Delivery Time: ready stock
Yes! I am Interested

OTDR Adapter SC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector

OTDR Adapter SC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector
  • OTDR Adapter SC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector
  • OTDR Adapter SC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector
  • OTDR Adapter SC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector
  • OTDR Adapter SC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector
  • OTDR Adapter SC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Pin TypeSC
Pitch Size2.5 mm
Part Number018
Connectivity TypeFemale
WavelengthALL
Usage/ApplicationOTDR
Number of Pins1
Connector TypeFemale
MaterialMETALIC

Specification
item value
Model Number otdr adaptor
Place of Origin China
Guangdong
Brand Name oem
Use ftth
Operation Temperature: -40°C~+75°C
Model FC UPC- FC UPC
Application OTDR
Warranty YES
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 193
  • Production Capacity: 10
  • Delivery Time: READY STOCK
Yes! I am Interested

Metal Sc Square Bare Fiber Adapter For Connecting To Fiber Optic Equipment

Metal Sc Square Bare Fiber Adapter For Connecting To Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Metal Sc Square Bare Fiber Adapter For Connecting To Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Metal Sc Square Bare Fiber Adapter For Connecting To Fiber Optic Equipment
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,400 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

TypeAdaptor
ColorBlue
MaterialABS
BrandWPT
Number Of Pins1
Current Rating5
PowerDBM
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication
Insertion Loss0.01
ModelWPT20T
Country of OriginMade in India

Description:

  • Bare fiber adapter is a media to connect bare fiber to fiber optic equipment, they are usually used in installation to test links.
  • One side of the bare fiber adapter is the bare fiber , the other side is the fiber optic connceter to plug into equipment.


Applications:

  • WANs, LANs, CATV, Testing equipment, Communication system, Telecommunication networks, Temporarily connect bare fiber. We will try our best to offer good service to you, do not hesitate, just buy it!


Package includes:

  • 1x SC Bare fiber adapter
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Plastic Bulb Holders

Plastic Bulb Holders
  • Plastic Bulb Holders
  • Plastic Bulb Holders
  • Plastic Bulb Holders
  • Plastic Bulb Holders
  • Plastic Bulb Holders
  • Plastic Bulb Holders
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 12 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
Current Rating2A
MaterialPlastic
Holder TypeBatten Holder
Bulb Base TypeB15
Brandwpt
Colorwhite red
Country of OriginMade in India

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 1
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Mr. Upadhyay (Director)
Work Programming Tech
Vipul Plaza Unit No. C-406 Greater Faridabad Sector-81 Sector -81
Faridabad - 121002, Haryana, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail